Want to edit this event?
Sign in with Google + enter the 6-digit code from the organiser
Estimated Budget
£1,124.84
41 members
Total Spent
£1,124.84
2 expenses
Collected
£1,115.59
fully collected
Per Person
£25.45
↑ from £4.14 (spend grew)
Estimated Budget
Grocery, gear & supplies plan
| Item | Qty | Est. Cost | Assigned | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mutton+Liver | 14 kg+4kg | £116.00 | KSKhandekar SS | Bought | |
Rice | 5kg | £11.99 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Potatoes | 2.5 | £2.25 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Onion | 8 kg | £15.69 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Spices & Masala | 1 set | £25.00 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Fire Pitt Self | 1 set | From home | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Cake | 1 | £18.99 | TDThawre D | Bought | |
Camping Table Self | — | From home | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Indian Brinjal | 0.89kg | £6.99 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Cricket items Self | — | From home | RSKG | Bought | |
Tent CAMPING Self | 1 | From home | KGVDVDPC | Bought | |
Serving aluminium tray big | 4 | £4.00 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Napkin tissue Self | — | From home | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Natco Pohe | 3kg | £9.87 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Currey leaves ,Corinader ,green chilles | 2 each | £6.46 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Plastic Plates medium and large and bowls -spoons | 100 | £20.54 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Sunflower Oil | 5 litre | £7.99 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Washing liquid and scrubber | 1 | £1.00 | ADAnkush Deshbhratar | Bought | |
Chapati | 120 | £60.00 | KSKhandekar SS | Bought | |
Samosa | 100 | £55.00 | KSKhandekar SS | Bought | |
Mix Farsan | 5 kg | £50.00 | KSKhandekar SS | Bought | |
Bin Bags/Foil | 3 rolls | £15.95 | KSKhandekar SS | Bought | |
PANEER | 500 GM | £7.30 | BGBabasaheb Gongale | Bought | |
KETCHUP | — | £2.00 | TGTanmay Gawai | Bought | |
MINT CHUTNEY , Instant charcoal, long lasting charcoal, wood log bag, solid and liquid fire lighters -qty 04 | 8 | £22.50 | RSR Sonkamble | Bought | |
MAGGIE | — | £5.00 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Ginger & Garlic | 200 gm | £5.97 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Paan | 50 | £67.50 | KSKhandekar SS | Bought | |
Wood log White House camp site | 1 | £8.00 | PRPrafulla Ramteke | Bought | |
Chicken, lamb, juices[ apple, orange], snacks, salad, spices, water, tea, sugar | — | £162.50 | NKNilesh Kamble | Bought | |
Ice bags | 15 bags | £16.35 | TDThawre D | Bought | |
Camping site | 1 | £400.00 | AGKGSSTD+43 | Bought | |
| Total estimated | £1,124.84 | ||||
Recent Expenses
Actual spending — log bills here
| Item | Paid by | Date | Amount | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cake Pool · 41 | Pool · via Anil Gaikwad | 2026-06-22 | £18.99 = £0.46/head | |
| Camping Site Booking (3 nights, whole group)Pool · 42✓ Auto-settled | Pool · via Prafulla Ramteke | 2026-02-12 | £400.00 = £9.52/head |
📈
Per-pax share has grown with spend
You originally set £4.14/person. With actual receipts now at £1,124.84, the fair share is £25.45/person (£21.31 more each).
Reminders will automatically ask each member for the difference between this new target and what they've paid so far.
Contribution Overview
Target £25.45/person💷 Total trip budget£1,124.84
💰 Collected so far+£1,115.59
🧾 Spent so far−£1,124.84
↓ See where it went (27 categories)
Camping site ✓£400.00
Chicken, lamb, juices[ apple, orange], snacks, salad, spices, water, tea, sugar£162.50
Mutton+Liver£116.00
Paan£67.50
Chapati£60.00
Samosa£55.00
Mix Farsan£50.00
Spices & Masala£25.00
↳ of which covered by earlier rounds−£400.00
🔧 Manual adjustments+£155.31
💼 Cash on hand£546.06
£81.52
👥 Active attendees41(6 cancelled-paid)
↪ Contributing members (active + cancelled-paid)47
🎯 Per head (£1,124.84 ÷ 41)£25.45
100%
collected
Paid
£1,115.59
Pending
£0.00
Members (41going · 6 cancelled)
AG
Anil Gaikwad
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
KG
Kamble G
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
SS
Swapnil Shende
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
TD
Thawre D
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
TG
Tanmay Gawai
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
KS
Khandekar SS
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
AI
Amitkumar Inkar
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
PP
Pratik Patekar
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
DB
Dhammadeep Borkar
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
VD
Vishal Dhamgaye
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
RS
R Sonkamble
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
DG
Dinesh Gamre
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
SS
Shinde S
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
AS
Atul Sawate
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
MP
Mahesh Patil
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
PR
Prafulla Ramtekeadmin
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
PC
Piyush Chavhan
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
AD
Ankush Deshbhratar
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
SR
Shripal Ramteke
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
SM
Suresh Manvar
£20.76 of £25.45
£4.69 due
RD
Ratnapal Dambhare
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
BG
Babasaheb Gongale
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
PK
Pravin Karuna
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
SU
Sumedh Umrajkar
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
NK
Nilesh Kamble
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
RG
Rajas Gaikwad
£20.76 of £25.45
£4.69 due
AT
Ashvajit Tembhurne
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
SD
Santosh Dudhwade
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
AB
Anand Bhosale
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
ML
Mahendra Lokhande
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
AA
Amol Ambolikar
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
PT
Pravin Tayade
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
NT
Nitin Thulkar
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
SG
Sachin Gaikwad
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
ES
Er Sagar
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
DS
Dr Sharad Ramchandra Kamble
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
VH
Vikrant Hiwarkar
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
MK
Mahesh Kharawatkar
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
K
Kieran
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
SR
Suchit Ramteke
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
SG
Sameer G
£25.45 of £25.45
Paid
IV
Ingole Vcancelled · payment kept
£10.00 of £25.45
opted out
VD
Vishal Dhokecancelled · payment kept
£20.76 of £25.45
opted out
AG
Adinath Ghadagecancelled · payment kept
£10.00 of £25.45
opted out
PK
Prashant Khandekarcancelled · payment kept
£20.76 of £25.45
opted out
SK
Shashank Kamble cancelled · payment kept
£10.00 of £25.45
opted out
HD
Hitesh dcancelled · payment kept
£10.00 of £25.45
opted out
Vehicles & Transport
Who's driving who · seats · plate
BMW X1MC74ZCE
Driver: Prafulla Ramteke · 1 passenger
2/4 seats
SSSwapnil Shende
Suzuki AltoMF11DRZ
Driver: Thawre D
1/4 seats
Mercedes-BenzLM26YDX
Driver: Khandekar SS · 4 passengers
5/5 seats
TGTanmay GawaiPPPratik PatekarPKPrashant KhandekarVHVikrant Hiwarkar
MG IM5PN26YMX
Driver: Dhammadeep Borkar · 3 passengers
4/4 seats
AGAnil GaikwadSRShripal RamtekeKKieran
Audi A4GD14XTP
Driver: Ankush Deshbhratar
1/4 seats
Mercedes BenzKN64OAD
Driver: Dr Sharad Ramchandra Kamble
1/5 seats
Peugeot 2008WG67FEV
Driver: Babasaheb Gongale
1/4 seats
TucsonEN19FBD
Driver: R Sonkamble
1/4 seats
NISSAN QASHQAISJ03LEJ
Driver: Nilesh Kamble
1/3 seats
MGZSCV70ASX
Driver: Sachin Gaikwad
1/2 seats
Vauxhall ZafiraHX14 KPZ
Driver: Vishal Dhamgaye
1/4 seats
Suzuki SV650YN22 YFT
Driver: Rajas Gaikwad
1/4 seats
Audi/Q5TV13 SHA
Driver: Suresh Manvar · 2 passengers
3/5 seats
SDSantosh DudhwadeSUSumedh Umrajkar
PeugeotKW16VHO
Driver: Atul Sawate · 2 passengers
3/4 seats
SRSuchit RamtekeESEr Sagar
TBCSH18OWP
Driver: Anand Bhosale
1/4 seats
Kia SportageSH18OWP
Driver: Anil Gaikwad
1/4 seats
Mitsubishi OutYP68WXZ
Driver: Shinde S
1/1 seats
Venue Outreach
Track venues you're approaching · approve one to set the event location
No venues tracked yet. Tap "Add venue" to start your shortlist.
Photo Gallery
Happy memories · tap any photo to react
No photos yet
Photos uploaded by members will appear here.
Team Roles
Volunteer for a responsibility · tap a team to view members
Polls
Quick decisions for the group
Liquor poll
Soft drinks
Veg or non veg?